Player data

Edit
Ranking
4563
Maiden name
Anna Stevenson
Nationality
USA
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-07-08
Height
188cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
29446
Added by
F…M

Agency

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

2023/24

Women Italian Serie A1 2023/24
13
Italian Serie A1 2023/24 with Honda Olivero San Bernardo Cuneo 10.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Italian Serie A1 2022/23
12
Italian Serie A1 2022/23 with Cuneo Granda San Bernardo 11.00 points to ranking
Women Italian Cup 2022/23
5
Italian Cup 2022/23 with Cuneo Granda San Bernardo 13.50 points to ranking
Women Volleyball Nations League 2023
4
Volleyball Nations League 2023 with USA 30.00 points to ranking

2021/22

Women NCAA 2021/22
3
NCAA 2021/22 with Louisville Univ. 18.00 points to ranking
Women NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2021/22
1
NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2021/22 with Louisville Univ. 2.50 points to ranking
Women BVA Cup 2021/22
1
BVA Cup 2021/22 with Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor 2.50 points to ranking
Women Turkish Cup 2021/22
5
Turkish Cup 2021/22 with Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor 13.50 points to ranking
Women Türkiye Kadınlar Voleybol Ligi 2021/22
7
Türkiye Kadınlar Voleybol Ligi 2021/22 with Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor 18.00 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2021/22
3
Challenge Cup 2021/22 with Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor 18.00 points to ranking
Women Volleyball Nations League 2022
5
Volleyball Nations League 2022 with USA 27.00 points to ranking
Women USA Volleyball Cup 2022
1
USA Volleyball Cup 2022 with USA 10.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships 2022
4
World Championships 2022 with USA 45.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2020/21
1
NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2020/21 with Louisville Univ. 2.50 points to ranking
Women NCAA 2020/21
9
NCAA 2020/21 with Louisville Univ. 8.70 points to ranking

2019/20

Women NCAA 2019/20
5
NCAA 2019/20 with Louisville Univ. 13.50 points to ranking
Women NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2019/20
3
NCAA - Atlantic Coast Conference 2019/20 with Louisville Univ. 1.50 points to ranking

2018/19

Women NCAA - Southeastern Conference 2018/19
10
NCAA - Southeastern Conference 2018/19 with Auburn Univ. 2.60 points to ranking

2017/18

Women NCAA - Southeastern Conference 2017/18
8
NCAA - Southeastern Conference 2017/18 with Auburn Univ. 3.20 points to ranking
Are you Anna Hall?
Take over the profile
0