Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1141
Maiden name
中村安里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-03-02
Height
180cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
295cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1535
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kokushikan University
Kokushikan UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Keiai Gakuen High School
Keiai Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Anri Nakamura?
Take over the profile
0 0