Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Antonia-Dora Gheți
Nationality
Romania
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2006-02-25
Height
178cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1371
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0