Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Arisa Nagano

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
長野有紗
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-09-13
Height
175cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
300cm
Views
1098
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Arisa Nagano?
Take over the profile
0 0