Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
細沼綾
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-05-25
Height
182cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
285cm
Views
1121
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Aya Hosonuma?
Take over the profile
0 0