Player data

Edit
Ranking
4578
Ranking in 2023
400
Maiden name
渡邊彩
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-04-23
Height
176cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
299cm
Views
5203
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sendai Belle Fille
Sendai Belle FilleJapan
2012/13 - 2016/17
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Sanyo Electric Redthor
Sanyo Electric RedthorJapan
2010/11 - 2011/12
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Furukawa Gakuen High School
Furukawa Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2007/08 - 2009/10
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Aya Watanabe?
Take over the profile
0 0