Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
1625
Maiden name
北窓絢音
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-07-06
Height
183cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
300cm
Block
283cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3635
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

Women Japan SV.League 2024/25
Japan SV.League 2024/25 with SAGA Hisamitsu Springs

2023/24

Women Japan SV.League 2023/24
6
Japan SV.League 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 16.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
2
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 20.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
7
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 5.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with Hisamitsu Springs 6.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan SV.League 2022/23
3
Japan SV.League 2022/23 with Hisamitsu Springs 24.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
3
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Hisamitsu Springs 15.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2022/23
2
All Japan High School Championship 2022/23 with Seiei High School 8.00 points to ranking
Women Asian Club Championship 2022/23
5
Asian Club Championship 2022/23 with Hisamitsu Springs 22.50 points to ranking
Women World Championships U20 2023
4
World Championships U20 2023 with Japan U20 20.00 points to ranking

2021/22

Women All Japan High School Championship 2021/22
9
All Japan High School Championship 2021/22 with Seiei High School 2.90 points to ranking
Women Asian Championships U20 2022
1
Asian Championships U20 2022 with Japan U20 20.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan High School Championship 2020/21
33
All Japan High School Championship 2020/21 with Seiei High School 0.07 points to ranking
Are you Ayane Kitamado?
Take over the profile
0