Player data

Edit
Ranking
273
Ranking in 2024
119
Maiden name
Aykaç
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1996-02-27
Height
176cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
275cm
Block
260cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
27597
Added by
sait864

Agency

Izmir, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Player experience

Women AtlasGlobal Yeşilyurt
AtlasGlobal YeşilyurtTurkey
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by S…k
Women VakıfBank
VakıfBank Turkey
2014/15 - 2018/19
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Women Vakıfbank II
Vakıfbank IITurkey
2009/10 - 2013/14
added 1 year ago by abellaolevia
Are you Ayça Altıntaş?
Take over the profile
0