Edit
Photo by sitenoise

Ayumi Matsunaga (Riku)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
松永歩未
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-06-04
Height
177cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
288cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
915
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Osaka International University
Osaka International UniversityJapan
2017/18 - 2020/21
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Saga Seiwa High School
Saga Seiwa High SchoolJapan
2014/15 - 2016/17
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Ayumi Matsunaga?
Take over the profile
0