About me

Left-handed Outside Hitter from Poland. Big part of the volleyball career - Opposite player. I'm a beginner VB coach.

Player data

Maiden name
Cembrzyńska
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-05-19
Height
185cm
Spike
303cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
6418

Expectations

Languages

English Limited working proficiency
Polish Native or bilingual proficiency

Social profiles

Family

Add

Settings

0