Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Fernandes Do Santos Lima
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-07-30
Height
188cm
Weight
84kg
Views
1549
Added by
Boones

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Paranaense Championship 2023/24
2
Paranaense Championship 2023/24 with Irati Vôlei/AVI/Vitaminas Neo Química 2.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga C 2023/24
1
Brazilian Superliga C 2023/24 with Irati Vôlei/AVI/Vitaminas Neo Química 1.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga B 2023/24
Brazilian Superliga B 2023/24 with Irati Vôlei/AVI/Vitaminas Neo Química

2022/23

Women Paranaense Championship 2022/23
3
Paranaense Championship 2022/23 with Irati Vôlei/AVI/Vitaminas Neo Química 1.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga C 2022/23
5
Brazilian Superliga C 2022/23 with Irati Vôlei/AVI/Vitaminas Neo Química 0.45 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Brazilian Superliga 2021/22
12
Brazilian Superliga 2021/22 with Curitiba Vôlei 9.90 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Brazilian Superliga B 2020/21
6
Brazilian Superliga B 2020/21 with FEAC/AFV Franca 2.00 points to ranking
Are you Beatriz Lima?
Take over the profile
0