Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Beatriz da Silva Moreira
Nationality
Portugal
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2001-07-13
Height
182cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3022
Added by
Rui Moreira

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women FC Porto
added 8 months ago by J…e
Women AJM/FC Porto
added 11 months ago by F…M
Women Ala de Nun'Alvares de Gondomar
Ala de Nun'Alvares de GondomarPortugal
2018/19 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women Ala de Nun'Álvares de Gondomar U20
added 1 year ago by VoleiTuga
Are you Beatriz Moreira?
Take over the profile
0