Player data

Edit
Ranking
126
Ranking in 2024
163
Maiden name
Živković
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1988-03-29
Height
186cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
300cm
Block
292cm
Views
60322
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0