Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Božena Lútočková (Bobina)

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2765
Maiden name
Gazdová
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1927-02-02
Height
170cm
Views
16
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Slavoj Praha
Slavoj PrahaCzech Republic
1954/55 - 1968/69
connected by slintyen
Women TJ Tatran Střešovice
TJ Tatran StřešoviceCzech Republic
1953/54 - 1953/54
connected by slintyen
Women Slavia Praha VŠ
Slavia Praha VŠCzech Republic
1952/53 - 1952/53
connected by slintyen
Women SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia PrahaCzech Republic
1947/48 - 1951/52
connected by slintyen
Are you Božena Lútočková?
Take over the profile
0 0