Add photo

Brenda Vela

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Brenda Rosario Vela Cava
Nationality
Peru
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1997-04-11
Height
166cm
Views
24
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Deportivo Sider Perú
Deportivo Sider PerúPeru
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by Fran
Women Sport Loreto
Sport LoretoPeru
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Are you Brenda Vela?
Take over the profile
0 0