Player data

Edit
Ranking
287
Maiden name
Cansu
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1990-07-16
Height
188cm
Weight
78kg
Spike
298cm
Block
295cm
Views
27528
Added by
przemek16

Agency

Istanbul, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Büşra Kılıçlı?
Take over the profile
0