Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Camilla Adão

Wallpaper added by marciovolley

Player data

Edit
Ranking
729
Maiden name
Barreto Adão
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1984-06-20
Height
174cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
318cm
Block
298cm
Views
2122
Added by
mvs
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Concilig/Bauru
Concilig/BauruBrazil
2014/15 - 2015/16
connected by mvs
Women BRB/Brasília Vôlei
BRB/Brasília VôleiBrazil
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by mvs
Women Banana Boat/Praia Clube
Banana Boat/Praia ClubeBrazil
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by mvs
Women EC Pinheiros
EC PinheirosBrazil
2011/12 - 2011/12
connected by mvs
Women Macaé Sports
Macaé Sports Brazil
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by mvs
Women Unilever Vôlei
Unilever VôleiBrazil
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by mvs
Women Brasil Telecom/Brusque
Brasil Telecom/Brusque Brazil
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by mvs
Women Rexona/Rio de Janeiro
Rexona/Rio de Janeiro Brazil
2005/06 - 2007/08
connected by mvs
Women AD Brusque
AD BrusqueBrazil
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by mvs
Women Rexona/Ades
Rexona/Ades Brazil
2002/03 - 2003/04
connected by mvs
Women CR Vasco da Gama
CR Vasco da GamaBrazil
2000/01 - 2000/01
connected by mvs
Women C.R. Flamengo/Petrobras
C.R. Flamengo/PetrobrasBrazil
1998/99 - 1999/00
connected by mvs
Are you Camilla Adão?
Take over the profile
0 0