Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Camilla Holm Iversen
Nationality
Denmark
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1999-01-30
Height
178cm
Views
1578
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women ASV Elite
ASV EliteDenmark
2019/20 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by Andy Khang Lam
Women Ikast KFUM Volleyball
Ikast KFUM VolleyballDenmark
2016/17 - 2018/19
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Camilla H. Iversen?
Take over the profile
0