Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Maria Carolina Gil Nogueira Ferreira
Nationality
Portugal
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1988-08-16
Height
172cm
Views
2193
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Are you Carolina Ferreira?
Take over the profile
0