Edit
Photo by F…M

Carolina Grossi (Carol Grossi)

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5841
Maiden name
Carolina Grossi de Souza Santos
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2002-06-28
Height
192cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
292cm
Block
282cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
5317
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Carolina Grossi?
Take over the profile
0