Edit photo
Photo added by pedeshtrian

Chara Harris

Wallpaper added by pedeshtrian

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Fehsenfeld
Nationality
USA
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1980-04-29
Height
180cm
Views
53
Added by
Sherlock

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2017

Women NVL Long Beach 2017
7
NVL Long Beach 2017 with Michelle Williams

2007

Women AVP Tour Long Beach 2007
25
AVP Tour Long Beach 2007 with Brooke Langston
Are you Chara Harris?
Take over the profile
0 0