Player data

Edit
Maiden name
閑田千尋
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2001-11-20
Height
166cm
Weight
59kg
Spike
284cm
Views
464
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Tsuru University
Tsuru UniversityJapan
2020/21 - 2023/24
added 3 months ago by sitenoise
Women Numata Muncipal High School
Numata Muncipal High SchoolJapan
2017/18 - 2019/20
added 3 months ago by sitenoise
Are you Chihiro Kanda?
Take over the profile
0