Player data

Edit
Maiden name
今野理子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-06-19
Views
730
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Ligare Sendai
Ligare SendaiJapan
2018/19 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Osaka International University
Osaka International UniversityJapan
2014/15 - 2017/18
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Seiwa Gakuen High School
Seiwa Gakuen High SchoolJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Chisako Konno?
Take over the profile
0