Player data

Edit
Ranking
3392
Maiden name
김다인 金多仁
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1998-10-15
Height
171cm
Views
16804
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Pohang Girls' High School
Pohang Girls' High SchoolSouth Korea
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Sehwa Girls' High School
Sehwa Girls' High SchoolSouth Korea
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Sehwa Girls' Middle School
Sehwa Girls' Middle SchoolSouth Korea
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Women Jungang Girls' Middle School
Jungang Girls' Middle SchoolSouth Korea
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Are you Da-In Kim?
Take over the profile
0