Player data

Edit
Ranking
1641
Maiden name
Çakıroğlu
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-06-22
Height
181cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
304cm
Block
293cm
Views
9384
Added by
Volleybox
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Fenerbahçe Opet
Fenerbahçe OpetTurkey
2017/18 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by Guest
Women Beylikdüzü
BeylikdüzüTurkey
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 2 years ago by Lets Volleyball
Women İdmanocağı SK
İdmanocağı SKTurkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 8 years ago by sssu6
Women Sarıyer Belediyesi
Sarıyer BelediyesiTurkey
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Women TED Ankara Kolejliler
TED Ankara KolejlilerTurkey
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Women TVF Spor Lisesi
TVF Spor LisesiTurkey
2009/10 - 2010/11
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Damla Mahmutoğlu?
Take over the profile
0