Player data

Edit
Ranking
7266
Ranking in 2023
1462
Maiden name
Nunes Cechetto
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-12-30
Height
188cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
293cm
Block
284cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
5945
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0