Player data

Edit
Ranking
870
Maiden name
Daniella Helena da Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1981-05-10
Height
180cm
Weight
70kg
Views
6079
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women May Deco VB Logroño
May Deco VB LogroñoSpain
2010/11 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by Guest
Women Cala de Finestrat
Cala de FinestratSpain
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Haro Rioja Vóley
Haro Rioja VóleySpain
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women CV Toledo
CV ToledoSpain
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Grupo Gervasport
Grupo GervasportSpain
2005/06 - 2006/07
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women CV La Calzada
CV La CalzadaSpain
2004/05 - 2004/05
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women VBC Biel-Bienne
VBC Biel-BienneSwitzerland
2003/04 - 2003/04
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Macaé/Nuceng
Macaé/Nuceng Brazil
2002/03 - 2002/03
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Sollo/Tietê E.C.
Sollo/Tietê E.C.Brazil
2001/02 - 2001/02
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez SarsfieldArgentina
2000/01 - 2000/01
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women Club Athletico Paulistano
Club Athletico PaulistanoBrazil
1999/00 - 1999/00
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Women BCN/Osasco
BCN/OsascoBrazil
1997/98 - 1997/98
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Daniela Da Silva?
Take over the profile
0