Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
1993
Maiden name
Daria Maria Cocan
Nationality
Romania
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2007-05-31
Height
186cm
Views
1441
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0