Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
792
Coach ranking
7003
Maiden name
Diana-Ioana Neaga-Calota
Nationality
Romania
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1986-05-24
Height
179cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
290cm
Block
280cm
Views
6911
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0