Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Dorota Hübnerová

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2590
Maiden name
Jelínková
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1949-08-15
Height
173cm
Views
19
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Switzerland U20
Switzerland U20Switzerland
1981 - 1982
Coach assistant
connected by slintyen

Player experience

Women VBC Uni Bern
VBC Uni BernSwitzerland
1981/82 - 1984/85
connected by slintyen
Women Pallavolo Cecina
Pallavolo CecinaItaly
1980/81 - 1980/81
connected by slintyen
Women VK Královo Pole
VK Královo PoleCzech Republic
1975/76 - 1978/79
connected by slintyen
Women Technika Brno
Technika BrnoCzech Republic
1966/67 - 1973/74
connected by slintyen
Are you Dorota Hübnerová?
Take over the profile
0 0