Edit photo
Photo by Fran_PM

Ednéia Anjos (Èdi)

Player data

Edit
Ranking
696
Maiden name
Anjos de Souza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1980-09-12
Height
188cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
312cm
Block
298cm
Views
2686
Added by
mvs

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Ednéia Anjos?
Take over the profile
0 0