Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Elena Vukmanov Simokov
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2005-01-22
Height
183cm
Views
1913
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women Serbian Cup 2023/24
9
Serbian Cup 2023/24 with Radnički Beograd 5.22 points to ranking
Women Serbian Superleague 2023/24
Serbian Superleague 2023/24 with Radnički Beograd

2022/23

Women Serbian Cup 2022/23
9
Serbian Cup 2022/23 with ŽOK Spartak 5.22 points to ranking
Women Serbian Superleague 2022/23
6
Serbian Superleague 2022/23 with ŽOK Spartak 10.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Serbian Superleague 2020/21
8
Serbian Superleague 2020/21 with ŽOK Spartak 8.00 points to ranking
Women Serbian Cup 2020/21
9
Serbian Cup 2020/21 with ŽOK Spartak 5.22 points to ranking
Are you Elena Vukmanov?
Take over the profile
0