Edit photo
Photo added by mvs

Elisangela Paulino (Eli Paulino)

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1542
Maiden name
Pereira de Souza Paulino
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1980-04-29
Height
188cm
Weight
79kg
Views
2853
Added by
mvs
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Club Voleibol Logroño
Club Voleibol LogroñoSpain
2015/16 - 2015/16
connected by marciovolley
Women Maranhão Vôlei
Maranhão VôleiBrazil
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by przemek16
Women Brasília Vôlei
Brasília VôleiBrazil
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by mvs
Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu SpringsJapan
2012/13 - 2012/13
connected by mvs
Women Azerrail Baku
Azerrail BakuAzerbaijan
2010/11 - 2011/12
connected by mvs
Women Cedat 85 San Vito
Cedat 85 San VitoItaly
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by mvs
Women Florens Volley Castellana Grotte
connected by mvs
Women JT Marvelous
JT MarvelousJapan
2005/06 - 2005/06
connected by mvs
Women Istanbul BBSK
Istanbul BBSKTurkey
2004/05 - 2004/05
connected by Airton Neto
Women Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşTurkey
2003/04 - 2003/04
connected by mvs
Women Ankara DSİ GSK
Ankara DSİ GSKTurkey
2002/03 - 2002/03
connected by Airton Neto
Women Ecus/Suzano
Ecus/SuzanoBrazil
2001/02 - 2001/02
connected by Airton Neto
Women UPIS/Brasília
UPIS/BrasíliaBrazil
2001/02 - 2001/02
connected by Airton Neto
Women Beşiktaş
BeşiktaşTurkey
2001/02 - 2001/02
connected by marciovolley
Women Macaé Sports
Macaé SportsBrazil
2000/01 - 2000/01
connected by marciovolley
Women Brasil Telecom/Força Olímpica
connected by marciovolley
Are you Elisangela Paulino?
Take over the profile
0 0