Edit
Photo by mrslastri

Elizaveta Bracht-Tishchenko TOP 100

Wallpaper added by Jasmine Crawford

Player data

Edit
Ranking
24
Maiden name
Elizaveta Tishchenko
Nationality
Russia
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1975-02-07
Height
190cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
309cm
Block
302cm
Views
13283
Added by
Volleybox
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

4

In this CEV video series, volleyball coaches and ex-players create their #Dreamteam across all eras of volleyball. Here are the women's super seven selections:

1) #VictoriaRavva's Team

Setter#IrinaKirillovaParkhomchuk   Outside Hitter#Evge... Show more
2021-11-03 2 6221 2942 1 min read
pedeshtrian2 years ago 2942 2
Are you Elizaveta Bracht-Tishchenko?
Take over the profile
0