Edit
Photo by Dima_937

Elizaveta Popova-Sinitsyna

Wallpaper added by Hải Phú Lê

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3589
Maiden name
Sinitsina
Nationality
Russia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2002-06-07
Height
185cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
298cm
Block
291cm
Views
8306
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Dinamo-UOR
Dinamo-UORRussia
2017/18 - 2019/20
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Elizaveta Popova-Sinitsyna?
Take over the profile
0