Coach data

Edit
Maiden name
中馬愛理香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-10-21
Height
174cm
Views
779
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Player experience

Women NSSU
NSSUJapan
2012/13 - 2015/16
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Erika Chuman?
Take over the profile
0 0