Player data

Edit
Ranking
1074
Ranking in 2024
1625
Maiden name
栄絵里香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1991-04-03
Height
168cm
Weight
53kg
Spike
273cm
Block
267cm
Views
5390
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Denso Airybees
Denso AirybeesJapan
2010/11 - 2014/15
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Erika Sakae?
Take over the profile
0