Edit photo
Photo added by Sherlock

Erika Tuesta

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Erika Lissey Tuesta Maldonado
Nationality
Peru
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1986-01-28
Height
165cm
Views
28
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sport Loreto
Sport LoretoPeru
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Are you Erika Tuesta?
Take over the profile
0 0