Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Mori
Nationality
Slovenia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-03-13
Height
187cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
300cm
Block
285cm
Views
32643
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

0