Player data

Edit
Ranking
3752
Maiden name
Ewelina Tobiasz
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-02-06
Height
177cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
293cm
Block
276cm
Views
4310
Added by
przemek16

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0