Player data

Edit
Ranking
6017
Maiden name
Krzywicka
Nationality
Poland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-08-10
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
295cm
Block
284cm
Views
4565
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Polskie Przetwory Pałac Bydgoszcz
added 3 years ago by Volleybox
Women Budowlani Toruń
Budowlani ToruńPoland
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Women KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
KS Pałac BydgoszczPoland
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 8 years ago by Volleybox
Women KS Pałac Bydgoszcz U18
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz U18Poland
2008/09 - 2008/09
added 2 years ago by sonomatteo
Women KS Pałac Bydgoszcz U20
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz U20Poland
2007/08 - 2010/11
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Are you Ewelina Żurowska?
Take over the profile
0