Player data

Edit
Ranking
1219
Maiden name
Yıldırım
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1990-12-14
Height
180cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
304cm
Block
292cm
Views
22486
Added by
sssu6

Agency

Istanbul - Ankara, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Fenerbahçe Opet
Fenerbahçe OpetTurkey
2018/19 - 2019/20
added 3 years ago by Guest
Women Halkbank Ankara
Halkbank AnkaraTurkey
2014/15 - 2015/16
added 3 years ago by Guest
Women Florida State Univ.
Florida State Univ.USA
2009/10 - 2013/14
added 3 years ago by Guest
Women Eczacıbaşı Zentiva
Eczacıbaşı ZentivaTurkey
2007/08 - 2007/08
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Eczacibaşi U18
Eczacibaşi U18Turkey
2005/06 - 2006/07
added 1 month ago by volleycaps
Are you Fatma Şekerci?
Take over the profile
0