Player data

Edit
Ranking
2410
Ranking in 2024
117
Maiden name
倪非凡
Nationality
China
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2001-02-14
Height
177cm
Views
5333
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Feifan Ni?
Take over the profile
0