Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Flávia Oliveira Gimenes
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-11-20
Height
198cm
Weight
78kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
8515
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Cartagena, Spain

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0