Edit photo
Photo added by Sherlock

Flor de María Lozano

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Flor de María Lozano Isuiza
Nationality
Peru
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-07-20
Height
172cm
Views
25
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Sport Loreto
Sport LoretoPeru
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Are you Flor de María Lozano?
Take over the profile
0 0