Edit
Photo by willianos

Gabriela Martins (Gabi Martins)

Wallpaper added by BabarSubhash

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2729
Ranking in 2024
75
Maiden name
Gabriela Martins Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-03-05
Height
184cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
296cm
Block
281cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
9056
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Belo Horizonte, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0