Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
640
Maiden name
Alexandra Guedes Weber
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2003-09-12
Height
183cm
Weight
92kg
Views
852
Added by
deividfreittas

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Gabriella Weber?
Take over the profile
0 0