Player data

Edit
Ranking
3946
Maiden name
Geórgia Zanluca Cattani
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1997-03-09
Height
167cm
Weight
64kg
Views
3659
Added by
bbbsma
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2019/20

Women Mineiro Championship 2019/20
3
Mineiro Championship 2019/20 with Curitiba Vôlei 4.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2019/20
Cancelled
Brazilian Superliga 2019/20 with Curitiba Vôlei

2018/19

Women Mineiro Championship 2018/19
1
Mineiro Championship 2018/19 with Itambé/Minas 7.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2018/19
1
Brazilian Superliga 2018/19 with Itambé/Minas 45.00 points to ranking
Women Club World Championship 2018/19
2
Club World Championship 2018/19 with Itambé/Minas 40.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2018/19
1
Brazilian Cup 2018/19 with Itambé/Minas 30.00 points to ranking
Women South American Club Championship 2018/19
1
South American Club Championship 2018/19 with Itambé/Minas 55.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Gatarode Cup 2018
1
Gatarode Cup 2018 with Camponesa/Minas 2.50 points to ranking
Women Mineiro Championship 2017/18
1
Mineiro Championship 2017/18 with Camponesa/Minas 7.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Supercup 2017/18
2
Brazilian Supercup 2017/18 with Camponesa/Minas 8.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2017/18
3
Brazilian Superliga 2017/18 with Camponesa/Minas 27.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2017/18
3
Brazilian Cup 2017/18 with Camponesa/Minas 18.00 points to ranking
Women South American Club Championship 2017/18
1
South American Club Championship 2017/18 with Camponesa/Minas 55.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Superliga Metropolitana 2016/17
1
Superliga Metropolitana 2016/17 with Camponesa/Minas 10.00 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Superliga 2016/17
4
Brazilian Superliga 2016/17 with Camponesa/Minas 22.50 points to ranking
Women Brazilian Cup 2016/17
2
Brazilian Cup 2016/17 with Camponesa/Minas 24.00 points to ranking
Are you Geórgia Cattani?
Take over the profile
0