Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Ginna López Chávez

Wallpaper added by adrianurrutia05

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3806
Maiden name
Rocio
Nationality
Peru
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-05-28
Height
191cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
310cm
Block
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1488
Added by
marciovolley
LOOKING FOR A CLUB

Agency

Póvoa de Varzim , Portugal

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Deportivo Jaamsa
Deportivo JaamsaPeru
2017/18 - 2020/21
connected by guest
Women Florida A&M Univ.
Florida A&M Univ.USA
2013/14 - 2016/17
connected by marciovolley
Women Alianza Lima
Alianza LimaPeru
2011/12 - 2012/13
connected by marciovolley
Women Deportivo Wanka
Deportivo WankaPeru
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by Fran
Are you Ginna López Chávez?
Take over the profile
0 0