Player data

Edit
Ranking
4242
Maiden name
이한비
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-10-28
Height
177cm
Views
8420
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Player experience

Women Incheon Heungkuk Life Pink Spiders
added 3 years ago by rekos7
Women Wongok High School
Wongok High SchoolSouth Korea
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 2 years ago by pinepine26
Women Wongok Middle School
Wongok Middle SchoolSouth Korea
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 2 years ago by pinepine26
Women Gyeonghae Girls' Middle School
Gyeonghae Girls' Middle SchoolSouth Korea
2010/11 - 2012/13
added 2 years ago by WoohyongChoi
Are you Han-Bi Lee?
Take over the profile
0